Fangeist

Daily Live Stream Schedule Monday February 11

Please share:

Monday, February 11th Live stream concerts include, “George Porter Jr. with Terrence Houston & Mike Lemmler”, “Jonathan Barber Quartet”, “Lou Doillon”, “Field Medic”, “Hudson Taylor”, “Patrice Bäumel”, “Ronnie Burrage & Holographic Principle”.

Watch or listen to live music streams from artists and bands that include Cat Powers, Sea Cycles, Anderson Martins, Caroline Keller Band, Flamingods, Eddie B. Swift, Zona de Risco, Eddie Taylor Jr, Christina Holmes, Jon Elbaz Trio and more…

Check the Fangeist Facebook page for updates on streams from Spafford and Disco Risqué, Chris Robinson Brotherhood, Dark Star Orchestra.

Sign up to get the Daily Stream delivered to your inbox!

7:00am ET
Cat Powers from NPR Tiny Desk
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BX2bCSoMOOc

10:30am ET
Sea Cycles from Audiotree Chicago, IL
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OKCyegKqzuQ

11:00am ET
Anderson Martins from Showlivre Sao Paolo, Brazil
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5oydbVHYBek

12:00 pm ET
Caroline Keller Band from Knoxville, TN
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fGnS5Ks5Keg

12:00 pm ET
Flamingods from KEXP Seattle, WA
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_s9_Fh_jFZI

12:00 pm ET
Eddie B. Swift from BReal.tv Red Hook, BK, NY
https://www.facebook.com/brealtv/videos/1971490703156651

2:00 pm ET
Zona de Risco from Showlivre Sao Paolo, Brazil
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=et4Gd0pNFog

3:00 pm CT
Key’d In w/Jojo Hermann from Acme Radio Live Nashville, TN
http://acmeradiolive.com/listen-live/

3:00 pm CT
Hudson Taylor from Hudson Taylor
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wPyzyiRe0go

4:00 pm ET
Patrice Bäumel via BE-AT.TV from Berlin, Germany
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Th6jQWwaCT8

4:30 pm ET
Lou Doillon from Paste Magazine New York, NY
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UKyDxvlNYKM

6:00 pm ET
Please The Trees from The John F. Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts
https://fangeist.com/livestream/kennedy-center

7:00 ET
Appalatin / Zoe Speaks from Lexington, KY
https://www.youtube.com/c/WoodsongsOTRH/live

6:00 pm CT
Eddie Taylor Jr from Chicago, IL
https://fangeist.com/livestream/buddyguy

7:30 pm ET
Ronnie Burrage & Holographic Principle from Smalls Jazz Club New York, NY
https://fangeist.com/livestream/smallslive

8:00 pm ET
Blues Jam hosted by Tom Crivellone from The Acoustic Bridgeport, CT
https://fangeist.com/livestream/theacousticbpt

8:00 pm ET
Christina Holmes from Sugarshack Session Bonita Springs, FL
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TA2fuhT5PyM

8:30 pm ET
Spafford and Disco Risqué from Charlottesville, VA

9:00 pm CT
Brother John Hosts from Chicago, IL
https://fangeist.com/livestream/buddyguy

8:00 pm MT
Chris Robinson Brotherhood from Telluride, CO

10:30 pm ET
Jonathan Barber Quartet from Smalls Jazz Club New York, NY
https://fangeist.com/livestream/smallslive

10:00 pm CT
George Porter Jr. with Terrence Houston & Mike Lemmler from Maple Leaf Bar NOLA,LA
https://fangeist.com/livestream/maple-leaf-bar

8:00 pm PT
Dark Star Orchestra from Eugene, OR

1:00 am ET
Jon Elbaz Trio “After-hours” from Smalls Jazz Club New York, NY
https://fangeist.com/livestream/smallslive

Sign up to get the next live stream concert in your inbox!

Leave Your Comment