Fangeist

Live Stream: Lollapalooza 2018 All Three Channels

Please share:

Watch Lolla LIVE all weekend!!

Lollapalooza returns in 2018 for four days of live music in Grant Park, a grassy oasis nestled in the middle of downtown Chicago. features Jack White, Tyler, the Creator, Post Malone, Bebe Rexha, The National, The Weeknd, Gucci Mane and more.

CHANNEL 1

Friday
2:10 PM CT Tyler Childers
3:15 PM CT Rebelution
4:30PM CT Bebe Rexha
5:35 PM CT Tyler, the Creator
6:45 PM CT Post Malone
7:45 PM CT WALK THE MOON
8:45 PM CT The National

Saturday
2:10 PM CT Sir Sly
3:00 PM CT Charlotte Cardin
3:50 PM CT ARIZONA
4:55 PM CT Autograf
5:30 PM CT Carly Rae Jepsen
6:35 PM CT Logic
7:40 PM CT St. Vincent
8:45 PM CT The Weeknd

Sunday
2:10 PM CT The Regrettes
2:50 PM CT Jessie Reyez
3:35 PM CT Anderson East
4:30 PM CT Lykke Li
5:30 PM CT Gucci Mane
6:35 PM CT Portugal. The Man
7:40 PM CT Lil Uzi Vert
8:45 PM CT Jack White

CHANNEL 2

Friday
2:10 PM CT Cuco
3:00 PM CT The Wombats
3:45 PM CT Terror Jr.
4:45 PM CT James Bay
5:45 PM CT Alina Baraz
6:30 PM CT Greta Van Fleet
7:30 PM CT BØRNS
8:30 PM CT Tycho
9:30 PM CT BROCKHAMPTON

Saturday
2:10 PM CT Lauv
2:55 PM CT Amy Shark
3:30 PM CT Bomba Estéreo
4:30 PM CT Catfish and the Bottlemen
5:30 PM CT LL Cool J
6:30 PM CT GoldLink
7:00 PM CT Daniel Caesar
7:45 PM CT Dua Lipa
8:45 PM CT Vampire Weekend

Sunday
2:10 PM CT The Coronas
2:40 PM CT Durand Jones & The Indications
3:30 PM CT Kali Uchis
4:30 PM CT The Vaccines
5:30 PM CT Knox Fortune
6:15 PM CT Sabrina Claudio
7:00 PM CT Manchester Orchestra
8:00 PM CT Chromeo
9:00 PM CT ODESZA

CHANNEL 3

Friday
2:10 PM CT Alex Lahey
3:00 PM CT G Herbo
4:00 PM CT Taylor Bennett
5:00 PM CT Valentino Khan
6:00 PM CT Alan Walker
7:00 PM CT Rusko
8:00 PM CT Malaa
9:00 PM CT Dillon Francis

Saturday
2:10 PM CT lovelytheband
2:55 PM CT Pale Waves
3:35 PM CT LOUDPVCK
4:20 PM CT K?D
5:05 PM CT Hippie Sabotage
6:00 PM CT Ghastly
7:00 PM CT Zomboy
8:00 PM CT Illenium
9:00 PM CT Tash Sultana
9:45 PM CT Zedd

Sunday
2:10 PM CT Freya Ridings
2:55 PM CT Space Jesus
3:55 PM CT Ekali
4:40 PM CT Herobust
5:40 PM CT TroyBoi
6:10 PM CT KAYZO
7:10 PM CT What So Not
8:10 PM CT Bazzi
9:00 PM CT Galantis

Sign up to get the next live stream concerts in your inbox!

Leave Your Comment